BATWING ABAYA WITH ATTACHED HIJAB ONE SIZE FITS MOST

£12.99

  • Material : VISCOSE
  • Care Instruction : Hand Wash Only
  • Stretch : None
  • Style : Modest
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Sleeve Type : Batwing Sleeve
  • Sleeve Length : Long Sleeve
  • NeckLine : HIJAB ATTACHED
  • Occasion : Casual
  • Pattern : Plain
  • Batwing Abaya with Attached Hijab – One Size Fits Most
  • Elevate your modest wear collection with our stunning Batwing Abaya. This beautifully designed abaya is tailored with a sumptuous, flowy fabric that gracefully drapes around the body. Its unique batwing style ensures a comfortable fit for sizes 8 to 18, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
  • With an attached hijab, it offers convenience and style in one. Its 56-inch length provides ample coverage, suitable for both daily wear and prayer. Whether you’re dressing up for an occasion or seeking solace in prayer, this abaya is a perfect choice.
  • Make a statement without saying a word, and stand out with our Batwing Abaya. Its timeless design suits all age groups, and at a competition-smashing price of just £12.99, it offers unparalleled value.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BATWING ABAYA WITH ATTACHED HIJAB ONE SIZE FITS MOST”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"