Sale!

Luxe Comfort Longline Dress one size fits 8 to 14

Original price was: £12.99.Current price is: £11.99.

  • Clothing Style : Straight
  • Size Type : Regular
  • Neckline : Crew Neck
  • Style : Modest
  • Sleeve Type : Regular
  • Pattern : Plain
  • Material : Polyester
  • Dress Length : Maxi
  • Sleeve Length : Long Sleeve
  • Stretch : None
  • Season : Summer
  • Care Instruction : Hand Wash Only
  • Introducing our stunning longline dress, crafted from luxurious fabric with a beautiful textured finish. Designed to offer a flattering fit, this one-size dress measures 54 inches in length and 26 inches in width, making it a perfect choice for UK sizes 8 to 14.
  • Whether you’re out running errands or attending a special evening event, this dress adapts to your style needs. With a diverse range of colors to choose from, you’re sure to find the perfect match for your wardrobe. And the best part? It’s just £11.99! Experience the blend of comfort and elegance with this must-have addition to your collection.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Luxe Comfort Longline Dress one size fits 8 to 14”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"