Sale!

SABAYA By Al Rehab 50ml EDP Exotic Gorgeous Perfume Spray

Original price was: £5.99.Current price is: £4.99.

Availability: 4 in stock

  • Age Group : ALL AGES
  • Manufacture : AL-REHAB
  • Edition : Regular Edition
  • Pack Type : Single Item
  • Country Of Origin : UAE
  • Product Form : Liquid
  • “Discover the essence of luxury with Al Rehab’s Sabaya Collection – a gem from the United Arab Emirates.
  • Presenting our 50ml Al Rehab Perfume Spray, a fusion of Arab tradition and oriental charm. Each bottle of this Attar Perfume is a testament to Al Rehab’s reputation as a leading fragrance brand. Crafted with the finest natural essences, it’s not just a perfume, it’s an experience.
  • Indulge in the authenticity and superior quality of our 100% original scents.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SABAYA By Al Rehab 50ml EDP Exotic Gorgeous Perfume Spray”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"