V-Neck Linen Feel Modern Classic Coords One Size Comfort Fit

£17.99

  • Clothing Styles : Fit & Flare
  • Size Type : Regular
  • Neckline : V-Neck
  • Style : Modest
  • Sleeve Type : Regular
  • Pattern : Plain
  • Material : 95% Polyester 5% Elastane
  • Dress Length : Knee Length
  • Sleeve Length : Long Sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Stretch : None
  • Care Instruction : Hand Wash Only

*Versatile V-Neck Linen Feel Two Piece Set

Elevate your wardrobe with Alzarina’s chic V-Neck Linen Feel Two Piece Set, perfect for any event. The stylish ensemble combines a relaxed fit with elegant details, making it a must-have for versatile fashion. Fits UK sizes 8 to 16.

*Top Measurements

– Length: 89cm / 35 inches– Sleeves: 68 cm / 27 inches– Chest: 61 cm / 24 inches*Trousers Measurements:– Waist: 38-55 cm / 14-21 inches– Inside Leg: 66cm / 26 inches– Length: 99 cm / 39 inches
  • Crafted from a breathable, linen-feel fabric, this set ensures comfort and luxury. The V-neckline adds a touch of sophistication, while the two-piece design provides effortless style. Stay cool and chic with this essential outfit.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Related Products

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"