Free Delivery on orders over £60 - Enter 'Over60' at checkout

Paisley Modal Scarf

£8.00

Choose a colour
A lightweight 100% modal scarf with an ornate paisley and botanical print, geometric border and neatly stitched edges.

Description

Lightweight and softly draped, the Paisley Modal Scarf brings an ornate paisley and botanical print to everyday hijab styling. A structured geometric border frames the design, while neatly stitched edges give it a clean finish.

Available in five colours.

Details

  • 100% modal
  • Dimensions: 180 × 70 cm
  • Approximate weight: 110 g
  • Stitched edges
  • Paisley and botanical print with geometric border
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days
[custom_review_form]

Related Products

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"