Free Delivery on orders over £60 - Enter 'Over60' at checkout

Royal Modal Scarf

£8.00

Choose a colour
A lightweight 100% modal scarf with a soft feel, elegant drape and distinctive printed border.

Description

Lightweight and softly draped, the Royal Modal Scarf brings a distinctive printed border to everyday hijab styling. The 100% modal fabric feels airy and comfortable, with an elegant drape suited to everyday wear and special occasions.

Available in six colours.

Details

  • 100% modal
  • Dimensions: 180 × 70 cm
  • Approximate weight: 110 g
  • Neatly stitched finish
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days
[custom_review_form]

Related Products

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"