Sale!

Ajwaa Oud Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Nusuk unisex Fruity Spicy Oriental Arabian

Original price was: £16.99.Current price is: £14.99.

  • Scent : Raspberry, Cardenmun, Geranium, Violet Leaf, Labdanum
  • Age Group : Adults
  • Shelf Life : 24 Months
  • Manufacture : Riiffs
  • Pack Type : Single Item
  • Alcohol Or Aerosol : Contains Both
  • Edition : Regular Edition
  • Country Of Origin : UAE
  • Product Form : Liquid
  • Product Ingredients : Alcohol Denat., Parfum(Fragrance), Water(Aqua),Amyl Cinnamon, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenoi, Farnesol Geraniol, Limonene , Linalool
  • Ajwaa Oud by Nusuk is a sophisticated unisex Eau de Parfum that exudes a rich, oriental character. The fragrance opens with invigorating top notes of bergamot, citrus fruits, and elemi resin, leading into a heart of floral and spicy notes, including jasmine, cinnamon, clove, and cardamom. The base notes consist of deep, luxurious woods like sandalwood and cedarwood, combined with earthy musk and the distinctive scent of oud, which gives the perfume its unique, smoky undertone.
  • This fragrance is designed to provide a sensual and mysterious aura, making it suitable for both special occasions and everyday wear. The elegant black bottle with golden accents reflects the exotic and luxurious nature of the scent
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ajwaa Oud Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Nusuk unisex Fruity Spicy Oriental Arabian”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"