Sale!

Ajwaa Oud Unisex 100ml Long Lasting Concentrates NUSUK Fragrance Perfume 100Ml

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

  • Scent : Floral
  • Age Group : Adults
  • Shelf Life : 24 Months
  • Manufacture : NUSUK
  • Pack Type : Single Item
  • Alcohol Or Aerosol : Contains Both
  • Edition : Regular Edition
  • Country Of Origin : UAE
  • Product Form : Liquid
  • Product Ingredients : Alcohol Denat,80% Vol, Parfum(Fragrance), Water(Aqua),Ethyle Hexy Methoxycinnamate , Butyl Meth OxyDiben Zoylmethane Ethyl Hexylsalicylate CI 15985, CI 60730, CI 17200
  • Ajwaa Concentrated by Nusuk is a unisex Eau de Parfum known for its rich, woody, and spicy profile. This luxurious fragrance features top notes of cinnamon and other spices, with a heart of floral scents such as ylang-ylang, rose, and jasmine, creating a warm and inviting aroma. The base notes of musk, sandalwood, and benzoin add depth and longevity to the scent, making it a perfect choice for both men and women.
  • Remarkably, this high-end fragrance is available at an attractive price of just £12.99, offering great value for a sophisticated and long-lasting scent
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ajwaa Oud Unisex 100ml Long Lasting Concentrates NUSUK Fragrance Perfume 100Ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"