Sale!

AL008 Alzarina Lightweight Crinkle Weave Coords one size fits 8 to 14

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

  • Step into summer with effortless style and comfort with the Alzarina Lightweight Crinkle Weave Coords. Crafted from our premium “Lightweight Crinkle Weave” fabric, this set is designed to keep you cool and chic in the warm weather.
  • The top, measuring 26 inches wide and 32 inches long, offers a relaxed fit that drapes beautifully over your silhouette. Paired with trousers that feature a versatile 14-inch waist, stretching comfortably up to 21 inches, and a 40-inch length with a 26-inch inseam, this coord set ensures ease of movement and a flattering fit.
  • Designed as a one-size-fits-all piece, the set effortlessly accommodates UK sizes 8 to 14, providing a stylish and flexible addition to any wardrobe. Available in 12 stunning colors, you can mix and match to suit your personal style.
  • All this comes at a competition-busting price of just £12.99, making it a must-have for your summer collection. Embrace the season with the perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability with the Alzarina Lightweight Crinkle Weave Coords.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Related Products

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"