Sale!

Choco Musk 50 ml Eau de Parfum Spray – Al Rehab for Men and Women – Chocolate Musk

Original price was: £7.99.Current price is: £6.99.

Product : Vanilla, Cinnamon, Roses, White Musk, SandalWood, Milk Chocolate, Myrrh, Amber And Spicy NotesAge Group : All AgesScent : MuskManufacture : AL-REHABEdition : Regular EditionAlcohol Or Aerosol : Contains BothPack Type : Single ItemShelf Life : 5 YRSCountry Of Origin : UKProduct Form : Liquid
  • Al Rehab – Choco Musk 50 ml.
  • Choco Musk by Al-Rehab is a fragrance that honours its name, it is the best chocolate attar among all brands. The fragrance symphony starts with the aroma of warm and lush milk chocolate. This perfume is oriental, warm and has a delicious blend of white musk, milk chocolate, vanilla, cinnamon, roses, sandalwood, myrrh, amber and spicy notes.
  • The perfume represents an incomparable flair of delicious,sweet chocolate. Wearable for men with enough self-confidence and for women who succeed in the delicious gourmet note. This is a unisex fragrance that will delight you.
  • If you use the perfume daily, the contents should be sufficient for at least 8 weeks or much longer depending on how much you apply the perfume.Practical, high-quality and very trendy. In Saudie Arabia & co , these perfumes are already in fashion and are becoming increasingly famous to land here.
  • Made by the best Arabian perfumers. It is gentle on the skin and this fragrance has an above-average durability on t he skin an d i s striking .
  • Fragrance composition and extracts: Top notes: milk chocolate , cinnamon , rose Heart notes : sandalwood , myrrh ,amber , spicy notes .
  • Base notes : white musk , vanilla ,milk chocolate .
  • This perfume comes in an elegant 50 ml glass bottle as a spray with cap.
  • Country of Manufacture: United Arab Emirates
  • Content : pure and concentrated perfume oil with essential oils and essences . Any questions? Send us a message or visit our store for more perfume.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Choco Musk 50 ml Eau de Parfum Spray – Al Rehab for Men and Women – Chocolate Musk”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"