Sale!

GOLD EDGES ABAYA WITH ATTACHED SCARF ONE SIZE

Original price was: £15.99.Current price is: £12.99.

  • Material : VISCOSE
  • Care Instruction : Hand Wash Only
  • Stretch : None
  • Style : Modest
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Sleeve Length : Long Sleeve
  • Neckline : Attached Scarf
  • Occasion : Casual
  • Pattern : Plain With Gold Edges
  • “Unveil elegance with our one-size abaya, tailored to fit UK sizes 8-14. This 56-inch long and 24-inch wide masterpiece comes with an integrated scarf, delicately trimmed with gold for a touch of opulence. The sleeves, each 24 inches with tasteful fullness, cater to comfort and style. Choose from an array of 16 vibrant colours. Embrace sophistication with this dress, where convenience meets luxury.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GOLD EDGES ABAYA WITH ATTACHED SCARF ONE SIZE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"