KIDS CHILDREN KHIMAR 5YRS TO 13YRS ONE SIZE Plain

£6.99

  • Material : VISCOSE
  • Recommend Age : 5-13 Years
  • Clothing Style : Khimar
  • Care Instruction : Hand Wash Only
  • Stretch : None
  • Fit : Loose-Fitting
  • Style :Modest
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Pattern : Plain
  • “Introducing our Children’s One-Size Elegant Khimar – a blend of modesty, comfort, and style designed especially for the young ones. One size fits from age 5 to 13 years. Front length 23 inches back length 34 inches.
  • This versatile khimar offers a perfect fit for all, ensuring comfort and coverage for children with its generous drape and lightweight fabric. Ideal for daily activities, special occasions, or prayer, it provides a modest yet fashionable look that’s easy to wear and even easier to love.
  • Crafted with care, our khimar is breathable and comfortable, making it perfect for all-day wear. Available at the amazing price of £6.99,
  • it’s the perfect addition to your child’s modest wear collection. Embrace elegance and tradition with a contemporary twist for your little ones.
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KIDS CHILDREN KHIMAR 5YRS TO 13YRS ONE SIZE Plain”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"