Sale!

Mystere Women By RIIFFS Oriental Fragrance For Women 80ml

Original price was: £14.99.Current price is: £12.99.

  • Age Group : Adults
  • Shelf Life : 24 Months
  • Manufacture : Riiffs
  • Pack Type : Single Item
  • Alcohol Or Aerosol : Contains Both
  • Edition : Regular Edition
  • Country Of Origin : UAE
  • Product Form : Liquid
  • Product Ingredients : Alcohol Denat., Parfum(Fragrance), Water(Aqua),Amyl Cinnamon, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenoi, Farnesol Geraniol, Limonene , Linalool
  • Mystère Women by Riiffs is an enchanting Eau de Parfum that encapsulates a blend of citrus, floral, and woody notes to create a captivating and mysterious fragrance.
  • Top Notes: The fragrance opens with a refreshing burst of bergamot and orange blossom, offering a vibrant and zesty start.
  • Middle Notes: The heart reveals a rich floral bouquet of tuberose and jasmine, adding a sensual and sophisticated touch.
  • Base Notes: The scent is anchored by a warm and inviting base of vanilla, cedar wood, and white musk, providing depth and lasting appeal.
  • Mystère Women is designed for the modern, sophisticated woman who appreciates a fragrance that combines elegance and intrigue. The perfume is presented in a stylish bottle, reflecting its luxurious and timeless appeal. Remarkably, this sophisticated fragrance is available at an affordable price of just £12.99
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mystere Women By RIIFFS Oriental Fragrance For Women 80ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"