Sale!

Riiffs Warda by Riiffs Eau De Perfume Spray 3.4oz/100ml for Women**Brand New**

Original price was: £16.99.Current price is: £14.99.

  • Scent : Floral
  • Age Group : Adults
  • Shelf Life : 24 Months
  • Manufacture : Riiffs
  • Pack Type : Single Item
  • Alcohol Or Aerosol : Contains Both
  • Edition : Regular Edition
  • Country Of Origin : UAE
  • Product Form : Liquid
  • Product Ingredients : Alcohol Denat., Parfum(Fragrance), Water(Aqua),Amyl Cinnamon, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenoi, Farnesol Geraniol, Limonene , Linalool
  • Warda by Riiffs is an elegant Eau de Parfum designed for women, characterized by its rich and sophisticated floral-woody scent. The fragrance opens with top notes of blossoming geranium, creating a fresh and inviting introduction. The heart of the perfume is dominated by the luxurious scent of Turkish rose, which adds a warm and floral richness. The base notes of sandalwood, Dahnal oud, and frankincense provide an earthy and woody finish, enhancing the fragrance’s depth and longevity.
  • This perfume is noted for its powdery freshness and the harmonious blend of floral and woody elements, making it suitable for both special occasions and everyday wear. The elegant red bottle with golden accents further complements the fragrance’s luxurious appeal.
  • You can find Warda by Riiffs priced around £14.99, offering an excellent value for its quality and longevity
Washing instructions:
  • DO NOT BLEACH
  • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
  • MACHINE WASH COLD
Please note some of the colours may vary slightly in real due to the lighting and brightness on computer screens.
  • UK Standard Delivery: £3.99
  • Delivery time: 3-5 working days
  • UK Next Day Delivery: £5.99
  • Delivery time: 1 working day
  • UK Saturday Delivery: £7.99
  • Orders must be placed before 12pm on Friday
  • Click & Collect- London Store Only: £0
  • Collection time: 1-3 working days

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Riiffs Warda by Riiffs Eau De Perfume Spray 3.4oz/100ml for Women**Brand New**”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Scroll to Top

Size Guide

UK Size1012141618
US Size68101214
European Size3638404244
Bust in Inchs36-4040-4343-4646-4848-51
Waist in Inchs29-3232-3535-3939-4242-45
Hips in Inchs38-4242-4545-4848-5050-52
Your Height in Feet and Inches4ft9"-5ft1"5ft1"-5ft3"5ft3"-5ft5"5ft5"-5ft7"5ft7"-5ft8"